Dramah
008: Operation Exterminate
008: Operation Exterminate

Where to watch 008: Operation Exterminate in India

IMDb5.1·1965Italian

008: Operation Exterminate is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Free — we'll email you the moment it lands on OTT in India.

About 008: Operation Exterminate

The British Secret Service sends agent 006 to Cairo, to collaborate with an American colleague in searching for a stolen anti-radar device, but soon finds the task a bit more than he bargained for.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch 008: Operation Exterminate in India?

008: Operation Exterminate is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Can I watch 008: Operation Exterminate online?

Not yet — 008: Operation Exterminate isn't streaming legally in India. Save it on Dramah and we'll email you the moment it lands on an OTT platform.

When is 008: Operation Exterminate's OTT release date?

008: Operation Exterminate's OTT release date hasn't been announced yet. Most Indian theatrical releases reach an OTT platform 4–8 weeks after their cinema release — track it on Dramah to get an alert the day it starts streaming.

Is 008: Operation Exterminate on Netflix?

No — 008: Operation Exterminate isn't on Netflix in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is 008: Operation Exterminate on Prime Video?

No — 008: Operation Exterminate isn't on Prime Video in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is 008: Operation Exterminate on JioHotstar?

No — 008: Operation Exterminate isn't on JioHotstar in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.