Dramah
Bareilly Ke Bacchan
Bareilly Ke Bacchan

Where to watch Bareilly Ke Bacchan in India

·2026Hindi

Bareilly Ke Bacchan is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Free — we'll email you the moment it lands on OTT in India.

About Bareilly Ke Bacchan

Young and ambitious, Sangam ends up marrying the carefree Krishna Bacchan! But the Bacchans have never lived with a woman, so how will the ‘new Bahu’ fare?

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Bareilly Ke Bacchan in India?

Bareilly Ke Bacchan is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Can I watch Bareilly Ke Bacchan online?

Not yet — Bareilly Ke Bacchan isn't streaming legally in India. Save it on Dramah and we'll email you the moment it lands on an OTT platform.

When is Bareilly Ke Bacchan's OTT release date?

Bareilly Ke Bacchan's OTT release date hasn't been announced yet. Most Indian theatrical releases reach an OTT platform 4–8 weeks after their cinema release — track it on Dramah to get an alert the day it starts streaming.

Is Bareilly Ke Bacchan on Netflix?

No — Bareilly Ke Bacchan isn't on Netflix in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is Bareilly Ke Bacchan on Prime Video?

No — Bareilly Ke Bacchan isn't on Prime Video in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is Bareilly Ke Bacchan on JioHotstar?

No — Bareilly Ke Bacchan isn't on JioHotstar in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.