Dramah
Bobby Aur Rishi Ki Love Story
Bobby Aur Rishi Ki Love Story

Where to watch Bobby Aur Rishi Ki Love Story in India

2.0·2025Hindi

Bobby Aur Rishi Ki Love Story is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Free — we'll email you the moment it lands on OTT in India.

About Bobby Aur Rishi Ki Love Story

Set against the picturesque backdrop of Cambridge, the film follows the journey of Bobby and Rishi as they going through the complexities of love and life. The story revolves around their passionate romance, which faces numerous challenges and misunderstandings. Despite being separated by circumstances, their love remains strong. Years later, fate gives them a second chance to rekindle their relationship and overcome the obstacles that once tore them apart.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Bobby Aur Rishi Ki Love Story in India?

Bobby Aur Rishi Ki Love Story is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Can I watch Bobby Aur Rishi Ki Love Story online?

Not yet — Bobby Aur Rishi Ki Love Story isn't streaming legally in India. Save it on Dramah and we'll email you the moment it lands on an OTT platform.

When is Bobby Aur Rishi Ki Love Story's OTT release date?

Bobby Aur Rishi Ki Love Story's OTT release date hasn't been announced yet. Most Indian theatrical releases reach an OTT platform 4–8 weeks after their cinema release — track it on Dramah to get an alert the day it starts streaming.

Is Bobby Aur Rishi Ki Love Story on Netflix?

No — Bobby Aur Rishi Ki Love Story isn't on Netflix in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is Bobby Aur Rishi Ki Love Story on Prime Video?

No — Bobby Aur Rishi Ki Love Story isn't on Prime Video in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is Bobby Aur Rishi Ki Love Story on JioHotstar?

No — Bobby Aur Rishi Ki Love Story isn't on JioHotstar in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.