Dramah
Cheating Craft
Cheating Craft

Where to watch Cheating Craft in India

IMDb5.8·2016Japanese

Cheating Craft is streaming in India on Crunchyroll, SonyLIV and Crunchyroll Amazon Channel — you can watch it online there now.

Crunchyroll
SonyLIV
Crunchyroll Amazon Channel

We'll email you when a new season drops.

Is Cheating Craft on…

About Cheating Craft

In a world where exams decide your fate, two students clash—one cheats, one studies. The exam hall becomes a warzone.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Cheating Craft in India?

Cheating Craft is streaming in India on Crunchyroll, SonyLIV and Crunchyroll Amazon Channel — you can watch it online there now.

Can I watch Cheating Craft online?

Yes — you can watch Cheating Craft online in India on Crunchyroll, SonyLIV, Crunchyroll Amazon Channel.

Is Cheating Craft on Netflix?

No. Cheating Craft isn't on Netflix in India — it's streaming on Crunchyroll, SonyLIV, Crunchyroll Amazon Channel instead.

Is Cheating Craft on Prime Video?

No. Cheating Craft isn't on Prime Video in India — it's streaming on Crunchyroll, SonyLIV, Crunchyroll Amazon Channel instead.

Is Cheating Craft on JioHotstar?

No. Cheating Craft isn't on JioHotstar in India — it's streaming on Crunchyroll, SonyLIV, Crunchyroll Amazon Channel instead.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.