Dramah
Chudail Story
Chudail Story

Where to watch Chudail Story in India

IMDb2.4·2016Hindi

Chudail Story is streaming in India on Prime Video — you can watch it online there now.

Prime Video

Keep it in your diary and get alerts if it moves platforms.

Is Chudail Story on…

About Chudail Story

A seductive witch kills men by casting a spell on them. A bunch of friends are trapped in a haunted house with mysterious lady. Is she the Chudail?

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Chudail Story in India?

Chudail Story is streaming in India on Prime Video — you can watch it online there now.

Can I watch Chudail Story online?

Yes — you can watch Chudail Story online in India on Prime Video.

Is Chudail Story on Netflix?

No. Chudail Story isn't on Netflix in India — it's streaming on Prime Video instead.

Is Chudail Story on Prime Video?

Yes — Chudail Story is streaming on Prime Video in India right now.

Is Chudail Story on JioHotstar?

No. Chudail Story isn't on JioHotstar in India — it's streaming on Prime Video instead.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.