Dramah
Dhhai Kilo Prem
Dhhai Kilo Prem

Where to watch Dhhai Kilo Prem in India

IMDb6.2·2017Hindi

Dhhai Kilo Prem is streaming in India on VI movies and tv — you can watch it online there now.

VI movies and tv

We'll email you when a new season drops.

About Dhhai Kilo Prem

Dhhai Kilo Prem is a Hindi romantic serial aired on Star Plus. Set in Agra, this is an unusual love story of Deepika and Piyush. Deepika doesn't care about her looks while weight issues bother Piyush!

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Dhhai Kilo Prem in India?

Dhhai Kilo Prem is streaming in India on VI movies and tv — you can watch it online there now.

Can I watch Dhhai Kilo Prem online?

Yes — you can watch Dhhai Kilo Prem online in India on VI movies and tv.

Is Dhhai Kilo Prem on Netflix?

No. Dhhai Kilo Prem isn't on Netflix in India — it's streaming on VI movies and tv instead.

Is Dhhai Kilo Prem on Prime Video?

No. Dhhai Kilo Prem isn't on Prime Video in India — it's streaming on VI movies and tv instead.

Is Dhhai Kilo Prem on JioHotstar?

No. Dhhai Kilo Prem isn't on JioHotstar in India — it's streaming on VI movies and tv instead.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.