Dramah
Edu Gold Ehe
Edu Gold Ehe

Where to watch Edu Gold Ehe in India

IMDb4.6·2016Telugu

Edu Gold Ehe is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Free — we'll email you the moment it lands on OTT in India.

About Edu Gold Ehe

Bangarraju is an innocent & good-hearted person he leaves for Hyderabad in search of job,Meeting an elderly woman who helps him get a job,he lands in trouble from a lookalike Sunil Varma who robs a Diamond-studded idol from a mafia don's house,are they both twins or is sunil varma actually bangarraju ?

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Edu Gold Ehe in India?

Edu Gold Ehe is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Can I watch Edu Gold Ehe online?

Not yet — Edu Gold Ehe isn't streaming legally in India. Save it on Dramah and we'll email you the moment it lands on an OTT platform.

When is Edu Gold Ehe's OTT release date?

Edu Gold Ehe's OTT release date hasn't been announced yet. Most Indian theatrical releases reach an OTT platform 4–8 weeks after their cinema release — track it on Dramah to get an alert the day it starts streaming.

Is Edu Gold Ehe on Netflix?

No — Edu Gold Ehe isn't on Netflix in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is Edu Gold Ehe on Prime Video?

No — Edu Gold Ehe isn't on Prime Video in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is Edu Gold Ehe on JioHotstar?

No — Edu Gold Ehe isn't on JioHotstar in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.