Dramah
Grown Ups
Grown Ups

Where to watch Grown Ups in India

IMDb6.0·2010English

Grown Ups is streaming in India on Sony Pictures Amazon Channel — you can watch it online there now.

Sony Pictures Amazon Channel

Keep it in your diary and get alerts if it moves platforms.

About Grown Ups

After their high school basketball coach passes away, five good friends and former teammates reunite for a Fourth of July holiday weekend.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Grown Ups in India?

Grown Ups is streaming in India on Sony Pictures Amazon Channel — you can watch it online there now.

Can I watch Grown Ups online?

Yes — you can watch Grown Ups online in India on Sony Pictures Amazon Channel.

Is Grown Ups on Netflix?

No. Grown Ups isn't on Netflix in India — it's streaming on Sony Pictures Amazon Channel instead.

Is Grown Ups on Prime Video?

No. Grown Ups isn't on Prime Video in India — it's streaming on Sony Pictures Amazon Channel instead.

Is Grown Ups on JioHotstar?

No. Grown Ups isn't on JioHotstar in India — it's streaming on Sony Pictures Amazon Channel instead.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.