Dramah
Ishq Hai Tumse
Ishq Hai Tumse

Where to watch Ishq Hai Tumse in India

IMDb3.4·2004Hindi

Ishq Hai Tumse is streaming in India on Goldmines Play Amazon Channel — you can watch it online there now.

Goldmines Play Amazon Channel

Keep it in your diary and get alerts if it moves platforms.

About Ishq Hai Tumse

Arjun, a Hindu boy, and Khushboo, a Muslim girl, fall in love. Despite their families being good friends, they need to keep their romance a secret due to the religious intolerance of society.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Ishq Hai Tumse in India?

Ishq Hai Tumse is streaming in India on Goldmines Play Amazon Channel — you can watch it online there now.

Can I watch Ishq Hai Tumse online?

Yes — you can watch Ishq Hai Tumse online in India on Goldmines Play Amazon Channel.

Is Ishq Hai Tumse on Netflix?

No. Ishq Hai Tumse isn't on Netflix in India — it's streaming on Goldmines Play Amazon Channel instead.

Is Ishq Hai Tumse on Prime Video?

No. Ishq Hai Tumse isn't on Prime Video in India — it's streaming on Goldmines Play Amazon Channel instead.

Is Ishq Hai Tumse on JioHotstar?

No. Ishq Hai Tumse isn't on JioHotstar in India — it's streaming on Goldmines Play Amazon Channel instead.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.