Dramah
James Pandu

Where to watch James Pandu in India

·2000Tamil

James Pandu is streaming in India on Sun Nxt and VI movies and tv — you can watch it online there now.

Sun Nxt
VI movies and tv

Keep it in your diary and get alerts if it moves platforms.

About James Pandu

James Pandu is a 2000 Tamil film directed by Selva. The film stars Parthiban, Prabhu Deva, Kausalya and Renu Desai in lead roles.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch James Pandu in India?

James Pandu is streaming in India on Sun Nxt and VI movies and tv — you can watch it online there now.

Can I watch James Pandu online?

Yes — you can watch James Pandu online in India on Sun Nxt, VI movies and tv.

Is James Pandu on Netflix?

No. James Pandu isn't on Netflix in India — it's streaming on Sun Nxt, VI movies and tv instead.

Is James Pandu on Prime Video?

No. James Pandu isn't on Prime Video in India — it's streaming on Sun Nxt, VI movies and tv instead.

Is James Pandu on JioHotstar?

No. James Pandu isn't on JioHotstar in India — it's streaming on Sun Nxt, VI movies and tv instead.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.