Dramah
Jeet Lengey Jahaan

Where to watch Jeet Lengey Jahaan in India

·2012Hindi

Jeet Lengey Jahaan is streaming in India on Eros Now Select Apple TV channel — you can watch it online there now.

Eros Now Select Apple TV channel

Keep it in your diary and get alerts if it moves platforms.

About Jeet Lengey Jahaan

Jeet Lengey Jahaan is about today's youngsters who are starving to achieve their goals in life. It shows how they get trapped into our corrupt system and face adverse circumstances and finally find themselves helpless and how they fight against it by their own ways.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Jeet Lengey Jahaan in India?

Jeet Lengey Jahaan is streaming in India on Eros Now Select Apple TV channel — you can watch it online there now.

Can I watch Jeet Lengey Jahaan online?

Yes — you can watch Jeet Lengey Jahaan online in India on Eros Now Select Apple TV channel.

Is Jeet Lengey Jahaan on Netflix?

No. Jeet Lengey Jahaan isn't on Netflix in India — it's streaming on Eros Now Select Apple TV channel instead.

Is Jeet Lengey Jahaan on Prime Video?

No. Jeet Lengey Jahaan isn't on Prime Video in India — it's streaming on Eros Now Select Apple TV channel instead.

Is Jeet Lengey Jahaan on JioHotstar?

No. Jeet Lengey Jahaan isn't on JioHotstar in India — it's streaming on Eros Now Select Apple TV channel instead.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.