Dramah
Katilon Ke Kaatil
Katilon Ke Kaatil

Where to watch Katilon Ke Kaatil in India

IMDb6.1·1981Hindi

Katilon Ke Kaatil is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Free — we'll email you the moment it lands on OTT in India.

About Katilon Ke Kaatil

A weather widow spends her life searching for her two missing sons to bestoy her fortune on. When she finally finds two young men, are they who they seem?

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Katilon Ke Kaatil in India?

Katilon Ke Kaatil is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Can I watch Katilon Ke Kaatil online?

Not yet — Katilon Ke Kaatil isn't streaming legally in India. Save it on Dramah and we'll email you the moment it lands on an OTT platform.

When is Katilon Ke Kaatil's OTT release date?

Katilon Ke Kaatil's OTT release date hasn't been announced yet. Most Indian theatrical releases reach an OTT platform 4–8 weeks after their cinema release — track it on Dramah to get an alert the day it starts streaming.

Is Katilon Ke Kaatil on Netflix?

No — Katilon Ke Kaatil isn't on Netflix in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is Katilon Ke Kaatil on Prime Video?

No — Katilon Ke Kaatil isn't on Prime Video in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is Katilon Ke Kaatil on JioHotstar?

No — Katilon Ke Kaatil isn't on JioHotstar in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.