Dramah
Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat
Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat

Where to watch Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat in India

IMDb5.0·2002Hindi

Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Free — we'll email you the moment it lands on OTT in India.

About Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat

Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat is a thriller television show that was first broadcast on Sony TV in 2002. The broadcast many of the small stories in a mini format. The original story was based on I Know What You Did Last Summer. Most of the stories consist of actors that have previously worked with or were launched by Balaji Telefilms, such as Pallavi Kulkarni, Hiten Tejwani, Smriti Irani, Gauri Pradhan, Cezanne Khan, Rajeev Khandelwal, Ashlesha Sawant, Sumeet Sachdev and many others.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat in India?

Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Can I watch Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat online?

Not yet — Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat isn't streaming legally in India. Save it on Dramah and we'll email you the moment it lands on an OTT platform.

When is Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat's OTT release date?

Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat's OTT release date hasn't been announced yet. Most Indian theatrical releases reach an OTT platform 4–8 weeks after their cinema release — track it on Dramah to get an alert the day it starts streaming.

Is Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat on Netflix?

No — Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat isn't on Netflix in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat on Prime Video?

No — Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat isn't on Prime Video in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat on JioHotstar?

No — Kya Hadsaa Kya Haqeeqat isn't on JioHotstar in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.