Dramah
Leprechaun: Origins
Leprechaun: Origins

Where to watch Leprechaun: Origins in India

IMDb3.2·2014English

Leprechaun: Origins is streaming in India on Lionsgate+ Amazon Channels — you can watch it online there now.

Lionsgate+ Amazon Channels

Keep it in your diary and get alerts if it moves platforms.

About Leprechaun: Origins

Two young couples backpacking through Ireland discover that one of Ireland's most famous legends is a terrifying reality.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Leprechaun: Origins in India?

Leprechaun: Origins is streaming in India on Lionsgate+ Amazon Channels — you can watch it online there now.

Can I watch Leprechaun: Origins online?

Yes — you can watch Leprechaun: Origins online in India on Lionsgate+ Amazon Channels.

Is Leprechaun: Origins on Netflix?

No. Leprechaun: Origins isn't on Netflix in India — it's streaming on Lionsgate+ Amazon Channels instead.

Is Leprechaun: Origins on Prime Video?

No. Leprechaun: Origins isn't on Prime Video in India — it's streaming on Lionsgate+ Amazon Channels instead.

Is Leprechaun: Origins on JioHotstar?

No. Leprechaun: Origins isn't on JioHotstar in India — it's streaming on Lionsgate+ Amazon Channels instead.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.