Dramah
Lily Fever
Lily Fever

Where to watch Lily Fever in India

IMDb6.8·2015Korean

Lily Fever is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Free — we'll email you the moment it lands on OTT in India.

About Lily Fever

The story revolves around the budding relationship between Kim Kyung Ju and Jang Se Rang who meet when Kyung Ju can’t find her passport and has to go to her friend’s house to try and find it. When she arrives, the friend is leaving and tells Kyung Ju she can just go inside, but to be mindful of her houseguest, Se Rang.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Lily Fever in India?

Lily Fever is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Can I watch Lily Fever online?

Not yet — Lily Fever isn't streaming legally in India. Save it on Dramah and we'll email you the moment it lands on an OTT platform.

When is Lily Fever's OTT release date?

Lily Fever's OTT release date hasn't been announced yet. Most Indian theatrical releases reach an OTT platform 4–8 weeks after their cinema release — track it on Dramah to get an alert the day it starts streaming.

Is Lily Fever on Netflix?

No — Lily Fever isn't on Netflix in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is Lily Fever on Prime Video?

No — Lily Fever isn't on Prime Video in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is Lily Fever on JioHotstar?

No — Lily Fever isn't on JioHotstar in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.