Dramah
Little Einsteins
Little Einsteins

Where to watch Little Einsteins in India

IMDb6.3·2005English

Little Einsteins is streaming in India on JioHotstar and VI movies and tv — you can watch it online there now.

JioHotstar
VI movies and tv

We'll email you when a new season drops.

Is Little Einsteins on…

About Little Einsteins

A group of musically gifted and ethnically diverse children travel around the world in an artificially intelligent rocket named Rocket.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Little Einsteins in India?

Little Einsteins is streaming in India on JioHotstar and VI movies and tv — you can watch it online there now.

Can I watch Little Einsteins online?

Yes — you can watch Little Einsteins online in India on JioHotstar, VI movies and tv.

Is Little Einsteins on Netflix?

No. Little Einsteins isn't on Netflix in India — it's streaming on JioHotstar, VI movies and tv instead.

Is Little Einsteins on Prime Video?

No. Little Einsteins isn't on Prime Video in India — it's streaming on JioHotstar, VI movies and tv instead.

Is Little Einsteins on JioHotstar?

Yes — Little Einsteins is streaming on JioHotstar in India right now.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.