Dramah
Mantra

Where to watch Mantra in India

IMDb5.3·2017Hindi

Mantra is streaming in India on Prime Video — you can watch it online there now.

Prime Video

Keep it in your diary and get alerts if it moves platforms.

Is Mantra on…

About Mantra

An Indian business owner struggles to keep his company afloat amid global competition while trying to make up for lost time with his family.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Mantra in India?

Mantra is streaming in India on Prime Video — you can watch it online there now.

Can I watch Mantra online?

Yes — you can watch Mantra online in India on Prime Video.

Is Mantra on Netflix?

No. Mantra isn't on Netflix in India — it's streaming on Prime Video instead.

Is Mantra on Prime Video?

Yes — Mantra is streaming on Prime Video in India right now.

Is Mantra on JioHotstar?

No. Mantra isn't on JioHotstar in India — it's streaming on Prime Video instead.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.