Dramah
Medical Police
Medical Police

Where to watch Medical Police in India

IMDb6.1·2020English

Medical Police is streaming in India on Netflix — you can watch it online there now.

Netflix

We'll email you when a new season drops.

Is Medical Police on…

About Medical Police

Doctors Owen Maestro and Lola Spratt leave Children's Hospital and join a secret arm of the CDC to investigate and destroy a deadly global virus.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Medical Police in India?

Medical Police is streaming in India on Netflix — you can watch it online there now.

Can I watch Medical Police online?

Yes — you can watch Medical Police online in India on Netflix.

Is Medical Police on Netflix?

Yes — Medical Police is streaming on Netflix in India right now.

Is Medical Police on Prime Video?

No. Medical Police isn't on Prime Video in India — it's streaming on Netflix instead.

Is Medical Police on JioHotstar?

No. Medical Police isn't on JioHotstar in India — it's streaming on Netflix instead.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.