Dramah
Midnight Boulevard
Midnight Boulevard

Where to watch Midnight Boulevard in India

4.8·2024English

Midnight Boulevard is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Free — we'll email you the moment it lands on OTT in India.

About Midnight Boulevard

Two small-time thieves, Sully and Lou, target the mansion of a mysterious widow. As Sully is entranced by her beauty, their heist becomes entangled with the deadly pursuits of a serial killer preying on the city.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Midnight Boulevard in India?

Midnight Boulevard is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Can I watch Midnight Boulevard online?

Not yet — Midnight Boulevard isn't streaming legally in India. Save it on Dramah and we'll email you the moment it lands on an OTT platform.

When is Midnight Boulevard's OTT release date?

Midnight Boulevard's OTT release date hasn't been announced yet. Most Indian theatrical releases reach an OTT platform 4–8 weeks after their cinema release — track it on Dramah to get an alert the day it starts streaming.

Is Midnight Boulevard on Netflix?

No — Midnight Boulevard isn't on Netflix in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is Midnight Boulevard on Prime Video?

No — Midnight Boulevard isn't on Prime Video in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is Midnight Boulevard on JioHotstar?

No — Midnight Boulevard isn't on JioHotstar in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.