Dramah
Mojugara Sogasugara
Mojugara Sogasugara

Where to watch Mojugara Sogasugara in India

·1995Kannada

Mojugara Sogasugara is streaming in India on Sun Nxt and Eros Now Select Apple TV channel — you can watch it online there now.

Sun Nxt
Eros Now Select Apple TV channel

Keep it in your diary and get alerts if it moves platforms.

About Mojugara Sogasugara

Vijay and Vinod are two lookalikes who are unhappy with their routine lives. When they cross paths, they decide to break the monotony by exchanging places.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Mojugara Sogasugara in India?

Mojugara Sogasugara is streaming in India on Sun Nxt and Eros Now Select Apple TV channel — you can watch it online there now.

Can I watch Mojugara Sogasugara online?

Yes — you can watch Mojugara Sogasugara online in India on Sun Nxt, Eros Now Select Apple TV channel.

Is Mojugara Sogasugara on Netflix?

No. Mojugara Sogasugara isn't on Netflix in India — it's streaming on Sun Nxt, Eros Now Select Apple TV channel instead.

Is Mojugara Sogasugara on Prime Video?

No. Mojugara Sogasugara isn't on Prime Video in India — it's streaming on Sun Nxt, Eros Now Select Apple TV channel instead.

Is Mojugara Sogasugara on JioHotstar?

No. Mojugara Sogasugara isn't on JioHotstar in India — it's streaming on Sun Nxt, Eros Now Select Apple TV channel instead.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.