Dramah
Nancy Drew
Nancy Drew

Where to watch Nancy Drew in India

IMDb6.7·2019English

Nancy Drew is streaming in India on JioHotstar and VI movies and tv — you can watch it online there now.

JioHotstar
VI movies and tv

We'll email you when a new season drops.

Is Nancy Drew on…

About Nancy Drew

Nancy Drew makes plans to leave her hometown for college, but finds herself drawn into a supernatural murder mystery instead.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Nancy Drew in India?

Nancy Drew is streaming in India on JioHotstar and VI movies and tv — you can watch it online there now.

Can I watch Nancy Drew online?

Yes — you can watch Nancy Drew online in India on JioHotstar, VI movies and tv.

Is Nancy Drew on Netflix?

No. Nancy Drew isn't on Netflix in India — it's streaming on JioHotstar, VI movies and tv instead.

Is Nancy Drew on Prime Video?

No. Nancy Drew isn't on Prime Video in India — it's streaming on JioHotstar, VI movies and tv instead.

Is Nancy Drew on JioHotstar?

Yes — Nancy Drew is streaming on JioHotstar in India right now.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.