Dramah
Netru Indru Naalai
Netru Indru Naalai

Where to watch Netru Indru Naalai in India

IMDb4.3·2008Tamil

Netru Indru Naalai is streaming in India on Sun Nxt — you can watch it online there now.

Sun Nxt

Keep it in your diary and get alerts if it moves platforms.

About Netru Indru Naalai

Vettri is contemplating suicide when he spots a dead man on the train tracks and finds a mobile phone on the corpse. He receives a call on the phone which changes the course of his life forever.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Netru Indru Naalai in India?

Netru Indru Naalai is streaming in India on Sun Nxt — you can watch it online there now.

Can I watch Netru Indru Naalai online?

Yes — you can watch Netru Indru Naalai online in India on Sun Nxt.

Is Netru Indru Naalai on Netflix?

No. Netru Indru Naalai isn't on Netflix in India — it's streaming on Sun Nxt instead.

Is Netru Indru Naalai on Prime Video?

No. Netru Indru Naalai isn't on Prime Video in India — it's streaming on Sun Nxt instead.

Is Netru Indru Naalai on JioHotstar?

No. Netru Indru Naalai isn't on JioHotstar in India — it's streaming on Sun Nxt instead.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.