Dramah
Our Love Story
Our Love Story

Where to watch Our Love Story in India

IMDb6.6·2016Korean

Our Love Story is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Free — we'll email you the moment it lands on OTT in India.

About Our Love Story

A fine arts student meets an attractive bartender, and the two women begin an intimate relationship.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Our Love Story in India?

Our Love Story is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Can I watch Our Love Story online?

Not yet — Our Love Story isn't streaming legally in India. Save it on Dramah and we'll email you the moment it lands on an OTT platform.

When is Our Love Story's OTT release date?

Our Love Story's OTT release date hasn't been announced yet. Most Indian theatrical releases reach an OTT platform 4–8 weeks after their cinema release — track it on Dramah to get an alert the day it starts streaming.

Is Our Love Story on Netflix?

No — Our Love Story isn't on Netflix in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is Our Love Story on Prime Video?

No — Our Love Story isn't on Prime Video in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is Our Love Story on JioHotstar?

No — Our Love Story isn't on JioHotstar in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.