Dramah
Reign of the Seven Spellblades
Reign of the Seven Spellblades

Where to watch Reign of the Seven Spellblades in India

IMDb6.4·2023Japanese

Reign of the Seven Spellblades is streaming in India on Crunchyroll, SonyLIV and Crunchyroll Amazon Channel — you can watch it online there now.

Crunchyroll
SonyLIV
Crunchyroll Amazon Channel

We'll email you when a new season drops.

Is Reign of the Seven Spellblades on…

About Reign of the Seven Spellblades

It’s springtime at Kimberly Magic Academy, and new students are beginning their first year. Among them are a skilled and studious boy, Oliver, and a headstrong samurai girl, Nanao. They soon form a unique bond in the halls of Kimberly, but this picturesque school isn’t what it seems. Dark secrets and endless danger lurk behind every corner. Can these wizards make it to graduation alive?!

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Reign of the Seven Spellblades in India?

Reign of the Seven Spellblades is streaming in India on Crunchyroll, SonyLIV and Crunchyroll Amazon Channel — you can watch it online there now.

Can I watch Reign of the Seven Spellblades online?

Yes — you can watch Reign of the Seven Spellblades online in India on Crunchyroll, SonyLIV, Crunchyroll Amazon Channel.

Is Reign of the Seven Spellblades on Netflix?

No. Reign of the Seven Spellblades isn't on Netflix in India — it's streaming on Crunchyroll, SonyLIV, Crunchyroll Amazon Channel instead.

Is Reign of the Seven Spellblades on Prime Video?

No. Reign of the Seven Spellblades isn't on Prime Video in India — it's streaming on Crunchyroll, SonyLIV, Crunchyroll Amazon Channel instead.

Is Reign of the Seven Spellblades on JioHotstar?

No. Reign of the Seven Spellblades isn't on JioHotstar in India — it's streaming on Crunchyroll, SonyLIV, Crunchyroll Amazon Channel instead.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.