Dramah
Srinivasa Kalyanam

Where to watch Srinivasa Kalyanam in India

6.0·1987Telugu

Srinivasa Kalyanam is streaming in India on Hungama Play and Eros Now Select Apple TV channel — you can watch it online there now.

Hungama Play
Eros Now Select Apple TV channel

Keep it in your diary and get alerts if it moves platforms.

About Srinivasa Kalyanam

Srinivas and his sister Lakshmi start a new life thanks to their cousin, Saroja. Years later, things take an unexpected turn when she falls in love with Srinivas, who is in love with Lalitha.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Srinivasa Kalyanam in India?

Srinivasa Kalyanam is streaming in India on Hungama Play and Eros Now Select Apple TV channel — you can watch it online there now.

Can I watch Srinivasa Kalyanam online?

Yes — you can watch Srinivasa Kalyanam online in India on Hungama Play, Eros Now Select Apple TV channel.

Is Srinivasa Kalyanam on Netflix?

No. Srinivasa Kalyanam isn't on Netflix in India — it's streaming on Hungama Play, Eros Now Select Apple TV channel instead.

Is Srinivasa Kalyanam on Prime Video?

No. Srinivasa Kalyanam isn't on Prime Video in India — it's streaming on Hungama Play, Eros Now Select Apple TV channel instead.

Is Srinivasa Kalyanam on JioHotstar?

No. Srinivasa Kalyanam isn't on JioHotstar in India — it's streaming on Hungama Play, Eros Now Select Apple TV channel instead.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.