Dramah
Treasure Hunt

Where to watch Treasure Hunt in India

4.2·2003English

Treasure Hunt is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Free — we'll email you the moment it lands on OTT in India.

About Treasure Hunt

A tropical island is the setting for television's hottest new reality show, "Treasure Hunt," where 10 sexy contestants are competing for $10 million in hidden cash. Their celebration of fun, sun and seduction turns to panic when the contestants start having mysterious and deadly accidents. A killer is loose on the island... and as the body country grows, so do the television ratings!

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Treasure Hunt in India?

Treasure Hunt is not currently streaming on any OTT platform in India — its OTT release date hasn't been announced yet.

Can I watch Treasure Hunt online?

Not yet — Treasure Hunt isn't streaming legally in India. Save it on Dramah and we'll email you the moment it lands on an OTT platform.

When is Treasure Hunt's OTT release date?

Treasure Hunt's OTT release date hasn't been announced yet. Most Indian theatrical releases reach an OTT platform 4–8 weeks after their cinema release — track it on Dramah to get an alert the day it starts streaming.

Is Treasure Hunt on Netflix?

No — Treasure Hunt isn't on Netflix in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is Treasure Hunt on Prime Video?

No — Treasure Hunt isn't on Prime Video in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Is Treasure Hunt on JioHotstar?

No — Treasure Hunt isn't on JioHotstar in India, and it isn't currently streaming on any OTT platform here.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.