Dramah
Warm Bodies
Warm Bodies

Where to watch Warm Bodies in India

IMDb6.8·2013English

Warm Bodies is streaming in India on Lionsgate+ Amazon Channels — you can watch it online there now.

Lionsgate+ Amazon Channels

Keep it in your diary and get alerts if it moves platforms.

About Warm Bodies

After a zombie becomes involved with the girlfriend of one of his victims, their romance sets in motion a sequence of events that might transform the entire lifeless world.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Warm Bodies in India?

Warm Bodies is streaming in India on Lionsgate+ Amazon Channels — you can watch it online there now.

Can I watch Warm Bodies online?

Yes — you can watch Warm Bodies online in India on Lionsgate+ Amazon Channels.

Is Warm Bodies on Netflix?

No. Warm Bodies isn't on Netflix in India — it's streaming on Lionsgate+ Amazon Channels instead.

Is Warm Bodies on Prime Video?

No. Warm Bodies isn't on Prime Video in India — it's streaming on Lionsgate+ Amazon Channels instead.

Is Warm Bodies on JioHotstar?

No. Warm Bodies isn't on JioHotstar in India — it's streaming on Lionsgate+ Amazon Channels instead.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.